141 Runneymede Blythewood, SC 29016
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Listed By: Eric Feuerstein, Coldwell Banker Realty

  141 Runneymede Blythewood, SC 29016

Sold on 10/29/2025
$325,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,316
SQFT
Sold Date:
10/29/2025
Lot Size
0.67 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1984

CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 3:39 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Heating and Cooling
  • Heat Pump 1st Lvl
Living Area
  • 2,316 sqft

$ (+/-)
Sep 18, 2025
Price Changed
$329,900
-3%
-$10,000
Aug 15, 2025
Price Changed
$339,900
-1%
-$4,100
Jul 10, 2025
Price Changed
$344,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jun 09, 2025
Price Changed
$349,000
-2%
-$6,000
May 22, 2025
Listed
$355,000
-
-