Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Listed By: Emily Hancock, Coldwell Banker Realty
1825 St Julian 18K Columbia, SC 29204
Sold on 02/15/2021
$108,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/15/2021
02/15/2021
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1974
1974
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 11:36 AM GMT+0000
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 11:36 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $528
$ (+/-)
Nov 30, 2020
Price Changed
$115,000
-1%
-$1,000
Oct 20, 2020
Price Changed
$116,000
-3%
-$3,900
Oct 08, 2020
Price Changed
$119,900
0%
-$100
Aug 14, 2020
Price Changed
$120,000
-2%
-$2,500
Jul 16, 2020
Price Changed
$122,500
-2%
-$2,400
Jun 17, 2020
Listed
$124,900
-
-