Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Listed By: Emily Hancock, Coldwell Banker Realty
19 Godbold Columbia, SC 29204
Sold on 07/20/2022
$265,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
07/20/2022
07/20/2022
Lot Size
6,970 SQFT
6,970 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2001
2001
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 1:30 PM GMT+0000
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 1:30 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $152
$ (+/-)
Jun 15, 2022
Price Changed
$269,900
-4%
-$10,000
May 23, 2022
Price Changed
$279,900
-3%
-$10,000
May 12, 2022
Price Changed
$289,900
-3%
-$10,000
Apr 22, 2022
Listed
$299,900
-
-