26 Summerlea Columbia, SC 29203
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Listed By: Emily Hancock, Coldwell Banker Realty

  26 Summerlea Columbia, SC 29203

Sold on 01/11/2021
$152,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,100
SQFT
Sold Date:
01/11/2021
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2002

Bought with
Jacqueline Batte, Century 21 Vanguard
Source
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 12:37 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Electric
  • Heat Pump 1st Lvl
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $21

$ (+/-)
Nov 07, 2020
Price Changed
$155,000
-2%
-$2,900
Oct 22, 2020
Price Changed
$157,900
-1%
-$2,000
Oct 08, 2020
Listed
$159,900
-
-