120 Yorkshire Lugoff, SC 29078
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Listed By: Emily Hancock, Coldwell Banker Realty

  120 Yorkshire Lugoff, SC 29078

Sold on 09/12/2019
$84,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,001
SQFT
Sold Date:
09/12/2019
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1971

CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 10:21 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Heating and Cooling
  • Heat Pump 1st Lvl

$ (+/-)
Jun 21, 2019
Price Changed
$105,000
-5%
-$5,900
May 28, 2019
Price Changed
$110,900
-2%
-$2,000
Apr 30, 2019
Price Changed
$112,900
-2%
-$2,100
Apr 09, 2019
Listed
$115,000
-
-